dzisiaj: 8, wczoraj: 11
ogółem: 350 765
statystyki szczegółowe
1 kolejka - 31.08.2013
Victoria Głosków 7 : 1 Delta Warszawa
Agrykola Warszawa 6 : 1 Varsovia II Warszawa
Korona Góra Kalwaria 4 : 5 Sparta Jazgarzew
Unia Warszawa 1 : 0 Perła Złotokłos
RKS Okęcie 2 : 1 Jedność Żabieniec
UKS Iwiczna 3 : 3 KS Raszyn
2 kolejka - 07.09.2013
Delta Warszawa 7 : 0 Varsovia II Warszawa
KS Raszyn 7 : 0 RKS Okęcie
Jedność Żabieniec 0 : 5 Unia Warszawa
Perła Złotokłos 4 : 0 Korona Góra Kalwaria
Sparta Jazgarzew 0 : 18 Agrykola Warszawa
Victoria Głosków 6 : 0 UKS Iwiczna
3 kolejka - 14.09.2013
Agrykola Warszawa 5 : 2 Perła Złotokłos
Korona Góra Kalwaria 8 : 4 Jedność Żabieniec
Unia Warszawa 2 : 1 KS Raszyn
RKS Okęcie 0 : 3 Victoria Głosków
UKS Iwiczna 2 : 6 Delta Warszawa
Varsovia II Warszawa 3 : 0 Sparta Jazgarzew
4 kolejka - 21.09.2013
Delta Warszawa 11 : 0 Sparta Jazgarzew
KS Raszyn 10 : 1 Korona Góra Kalwaria
Jedność Żabieniec 1 : 12 Agrykola Warszawa
Perła Złotokłos 9 : 2 Varsovia II Warszawa
Victoria Głosków 1 : 2 Unia Warszawa
UKS Iwiczna 1 : 3 RKS Okęcie
5 kolejka - 28.09.2013
Sparta Jazgarzew 0 : 8 Perła Złotokłos
Agrykola Warszawa 4 : 1 KS Raszyn
Korona Góra Kalwaria 2 : 6 Victoria Głosków
Unia Warszawa 9 : 0 UKS Iwiczna
RKS Okęcie 0 : 2 Delta Warszawa
Varsovia II Warszawa 0 : 4 Jedność Żabieniec
6 kolejka - 05.10.2013
Delta Warszawa 2 : 0 Perła Złotokłos
KS Raszyn 12 : 0 Varsovia II Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 7 : 2 Sparta Jazgarzew
Victoria Głosków 0 : 6 Agrykola Warszawa
RKS Okęcie 0 : 4 Unia Warszawa
UKS Iwiczna 4 : 2 Korona Góra Kalwaria
7 kolejka - 12.10.2013
Perła Złotokłos 5 : 2 Jedność Żabieniec
Sparta Jazgarzew 0 : 16 KS Raszyn
Agrykola Warszawa 14 : 0 UKS Iwiczna
Korona Góra Kalwaria 1 : 1 RKS Okęcie
Unia Warszawa 2 : 1 Delta Warszawa
Varsovia II Warszawa 3 : 9 Victoria Głosków
8 kolejka - 19.10.2013
Delta Warszawa - : - Jedność Żabieniec
KS Raszyn - : - Perła Złotokłos
Victoria Głosków - : - Sparta Jazgarzew
Unia Warszawa - : - Korona Góra Kalwaria
RKS Okęcie - : - Agrykola Warszawa
UKS Iwiczna - : - Varsovia II Warszawa
9 kolejka - 26.10.2013
Jedność Żabieniec - : - KS Raszyn
Perła Złotokłos - : - Victoria Głosków
Sparta Jazgarzew - : - UKS Iwiczna
Agrykola Warszawa - : - Unia Warszawa
Korona Góra Kalwaria - : - Delta Warszawa
Varsovia II Warszawa - : - RKS Okęcie
10 kolejka - 02.11.2013
Delta Warszawa - : - KS Raszyn
Victoria Głosków - : - Jedność Żabieniec
Korona Góra Kalwaria - : - Agrykola Warszawa
Unia Warszawa - : - Varsovia II Warszawa
RKS Okęcie - : - Sparta Jazgarzew
UKS Iwiczna - : - Perła Złotokłos
11 kolejka - 09.11.2013
KS Raszyn - : - Victoria Głosków
Jedność Żabieniec - : - UKS Iwiczna
Perła Złotokłos - : - RKS Okęcie
Sparta Jazgarzew - : - Unia Warszawa
Agrykola Warszawa - : - Delta Warszawa
Varsovia II Warszawa - : - Korona Góra Kalwaria