dzisiaj: 27, wczoraj: 11
ogółem: 350 784
statystyki szczegółowe
Wyniki sparingów, rozegranych od czerwca do sierpnia 2013
CZERWIEC
Victoria Sulejówek 0 : 3 Polonia II Warszawa
UKS 141 0 : 5 ZWAR Międzylesie
Znicz Pruszków 12 : 2 SF Wilanów
UMKS Piaseczno 2 : 4 Znicz Pruszków
Świt NDM 1 : 3 SF Wilanów
Victoria Sulejówek 3 : 0 ZWAR Międzylesie
Naprzód Brwinów 1 : 4 Olimpia Warszawa '99
Broń Radom 2 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
OSiR Żyrardów 3 : 2 SF Wilanów
Kosa I 3 : 1 Kosa II
Wicher Kobyłka 2 : 5 Legionovia
Znicz Pruszków 7 : 2 Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
ZWAR Międzylesie 1 : 2 Drukarz Warszawa
SF Wilanów 8 : 4 Victoria Sulejówek
OKS Start Otwock 1 : 1 ZWAR Międzylesie
Wilga Garwolin 2 : 3 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz.
LIPIEC
Wicher Kobyłka 5 : 1 Victoria Sulejówek
Victoria Sulejówek 8 : 1 OSiR Żyrardów
SIERPIEŃ
Victoria Sulejówek 0 : 4 Kosa Konstancin
MKS Ciechanów 3 : 8 Victoria Sulejówek
AGAPE Białołęka 3 : 3 Varsovia Warszawa
MKS Ciechanów 98/99 3 : 1 Kosa Konstancin
Ożarowianka 99 2 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
MKS Ciechanów 2 : 21 Kosa Konstancin
Płońska Akademia Futbolu 0 : 10 Victoria Sulejówek
Mazowsze Miętne 1 : 0 Wilga Garwolin
Sparta Konin 1 : 14 Wisła Płock
Broń Radom '00 2 : 1 Broń Radom '99
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2 : 3 Victoria Sulejówek
Parasol Wrocław 1 : 2 ZWAR Międzylesie
TUR Jaktorów 6 : 2 Relax Radziwiłłów
Błysk Wielgolas 6 : 5 Victoria Sulejówek
Piast Żmigród 0 : 5 Znicz Pruszków
Ceramika Opoczno 3 : 1 Broń Radom
Wilga Garwolin 0 : 8 SEMP Ursynów
Pelikan Łowicz 0 : 4 ZWAR Międzylesie
Włocłavia Włocławek 3 : 5 Wisła Płock
Górnik Polkowice 0 : 3 ZWAR Międzylesie
AGAPE Białołęka 2 : 4 Polonia II Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 3 Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa 5 : 0 Kosa Konstancin
UMKS Piaseczno 2 : 1 Wilga Garwolin
Victoria Sulejówek 2 : 4 MOSiR (Dąbrówka) Mińsk Maz.
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 5 Znicz Pruszków
Czarni Olecko 3 : 2 Varsovia Warszawa
Czarni Olecko 0 : 2 SF Warszawa
Varsovia Warszawa '99 0 : 2 Kosa Konstancin
Znicz Pruszków 10 : 0 UMKS Piaseczno
Błysk Wielgolas 1 : 10 Kosa Konstancin
FCB Escola Varsovia 3 : 1 ZWAR Międzylesie
KS Raszyn 1 : 8 Kosa II Konstancin
Polonia Warszawa 5 : 3 Pogoń Siedlce
Legia Warszawa 9 : 0 SEMP Ursynów
Czarni Olecko 2 : 5 SF Warszawa
KS Wesoła 4 : 4 Wicher Kobyłka
TUR Jaktorów 4 : 1 Mazovia Grodzisk Maz.
SEMP Ursynów 5 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
UMKS Piaseczno 4 : 3 OSiR Żyrardów
Białe Orły 7 : 0 Varsovia Warszawa
Broń Radom 6 : 5 Warta Białka Tatrzańska '98
Broń Radom 9 : 0 Dunajec Ostrowsko